Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd. دونغ كواي الشاي,حيث لشراء انجليكا الجذر,الأعشاب الخام انجليكا شريحة
Title
  • Title
  • جميع
فئة المنتج
الخدمة عبر الإنترنت
http://ar.pure-biotechnology.comمسح لزيارة
الصفحة الرئيسية > قائمة المنتجات > الأعشاب الصينية > انجليكا سينينسيس الجذر > انجليكا الجذر الطب الصيني دونغ كواي الشاي

انجليكا الجذر الطب الصيني دونغ كواي الشاي

حصة ل:  
    الدفع نوع: L/C,T/T
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    أدني كمية الطلب: 1000 Kilogram
    موعد التسليم: 15 أيام
  • Mr. Pure Biotechnology

معلومات أساسية

نموذج: PDG

Additional Info

إنتاجية: 10000000KG

علامة تجارية: البيولوجيا البحتة دونغ كواي الجذر

مكان المنشأ: الصين

تفاصيل التجارة القدرة علي التوريد: 100000kg

الشهادات: HACCP, ORGANIC CERTIFICATE BY KIWA BSC

ميناء: TIANJIN

وصف المنتج

Name

Latin NameRadix Angelicae Sinensis
Common Name: Angelica root
Scientific NameAngelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
Pinyin(Chinese) Namedang gui


Angelica Sinensis Tea


Origin

The root of Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels, a perennial herbal plant of the Umbelliferae family. The medicinal part is used in raw form or processed with alcohol.


Angelica Sinensis root slice 1


Where Does It Grow?

Angelica root is nowadays mainly cultivated supply from Gansu province.

 

Nature and Flavor

Angelica root is sweet, pungent and slightly bitter in flavors, warm in nature and manifests its therapeutic actions in the liverheart and spleen meridians.


Angelica Sinensis Root Slice 1


Identified Active Components/ Major Chemical Constituents 

Angelica root contains volatile oils such as ligustilid, angelicone, n-butylidene phthalide and carvacrol; water soluble components include freulic acid, butanedioic acid, nicotinic acid, adenine, stigmasterol-D-glucoside, vanillic acid and fluorescent gelsemine.

Angelica Sinensis root for sale



Drug actions in TCM

Angelica root replenishes and activateblood, regulates menstruation, stops pain and lubricates intestines.



Traditional Uses in TCM

Angelica root is a common ingredient for conditions like a sallow face, dizziness, palpitations, menstrual disorders, painful conditions, traumatic injuries, constipation, carbuncles and sores.



صورة المنتج
  • انجليكا الجذر الطب الصيني دونغ كواي الشاي
  • انجليكا الجذر الطب الصيني دونغ كواي الشاي
  • انجليكا الجذر الطب الصيني دونغ كواي الشاي
  • انجليكا الجذر الطب الصيني دونغ كواي الشاي
  • انجليكا الجذر الطب الصيني دونغ كواي الشاي
البريد الإلكتروني لهذا المورد
  • *الموضوع:
  • إلى:
    Pure Biotechnology
    Mr. Pure Biotechnology
  • *رسائل:
    يجب أن تكون رسالتك بين 20-8000 الأحرف

اشترك في النشرة الإلكترونية:
الحصول على التحديثات، خصومات وعروض خاصة وجوائز كبيرة!

متعدد اللغات:
حق النشر © 2020 Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.حق الطبعة الملكية
التواصل مع مزود؟المزود
Pure Biotechnology Mr. Pure Biotechnology
ماذا يمكنني أن أفعل لك؟
الاتصال المورد